Sidensjösprinten 2020 med Örnligan, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2020-08-04

D212820 m2 anmälda
1Evelina Söderlund
Skogslöparna
35:551:07
1:07
0:41
34:49
2:57
4:04
1:06
35:55
3:51
7:55
3:23
11:18
1:06
12:24
4:12
16:36
2:03
18:39
1:29
20:08
4:41
24:49
1:57
26:46
4:58
31:44
2:24
34:08




H213240 m7 anmälda
1Benjamin Näslund
Skogslöparna
18:320:33
0:33
0:51
17:23
1:11
1:44
0:28
17:51
2:03
3:47
0:41
18:32
1:14
5:01
1:01
6:02
1:12
7:14
0:36
7:50
1:59
9:49
2:17
12:06
0:48
12:54
2:10
15:04
1:28
16:32
2Börje Pauler
Skogslöparna
19:490:33
0:33
1:04
18:39
0:59
1:32
0:28
19:07
3:13
4:45
0:42
19:49
1:28
6:13
1:03
7:16
1:19
8:35
0:39
9:14
1:35
10:49
2:00
12:49
0:53
13:42
2:15
15:57
1:38
17:35
3Jonas Byström
Skogslöparna
21:390:38
0:38
1:04
20:15
1:11
1:49
0:36
20:51
2:36
4:25
0:48
21:39
1:23
5:48
1:16
7:04
1:38
8:42
0:44
9:26
1:49
11:15
2:32
13:47
1:03
14:50
2:31
17:21
1:50
19:11
4Arvid Strandberg
Skogslöparna
24:350:37
0:37
1:03
23:12
1:30
2:07
0:36
23:48
2:46
4:53
0:47
24:35
1:23
6:16
2:34
8:50
2:27
11:17
0:42
11:59
2:28
14:27
2:18
16:45
0:58
17:43
2:40
20:23
1:46
22:09
5Emanuel Näslund
Skogslöparna
26:090:41
0:41
1:17
24:42
1:27
2:08
0:41
25:23
3:01
5:09
0:46
26:09
2:03
7:12
1:23
8:35
1:53
10:28
1:03
11:31
2:44
14:15
2:53
17:08
1:20
18:28
2:56
21:24
2:01
23:25
6Robin Govaert
Sidensjö IK
50:531:02
1:02
1:30
49:00
3:57
4:59
0:59
49:59
4:55
9:54
0:54
50:53
4:17
14:11
3:48
17:59
3:20
21:19
1:18
22:37
3:22
25:59
9:08
35:07
4:40
39:47
4:47
44:34
2:56
47:30




D202370 m2 anmälda
1Elsa Nilsson
Domnarvets GOIF
19:102:01
2:01
2:10
4:11
1:06
5:17
2:17
7:34
1:26
9:00
1:31
10:31
2:07
12:38
1:03
13:41
2:37
16:18
1:34
17:52
0:27
18:19
0:51
19:10




H202820 m1 anmälda
1Anton Törnqvist
Karlskrona SOK
23:500:39
0:39
0:31
22:58
2:12
2:51
0:52
23:50
2:57
5:48
1:45
7:33
0:48
8:21
3:26
11:47
1:24
13:11
0:54
14:05
3:02
17:07
1:09
18:16
2:16
20:32
1:55
22:27




D162190 m4 anmälda
1Alice Rytterstedt
Skogslöparna
18:052:22
2:22
2:02
4:24
4:28
8:52
1:15
10:07
2:03
12:10
2:15
14:25
1:54
16:19
0:55
17:14
0:51
18:05
   
2Nora Engström
OK Nolaskogsarna
19:152:31
2:31
1:55
4:26
4:15
8:41
1:38
10:19
1:47
12:06
2:59
15:05
2:18
17:23
0:59
18:22
0:53
19:15
   
3Alva Perbo
Skogslöparna
25:433:08
3:08
2:44
5:52
5:33
11:25
2:24
13:49
2:46
16:35
2:34
19:09
4:11
23:20
1:23
24:43
1:00
25:43
   
4Hanny Edström
Härnösands OK
34:083:09
3:09
10:54
14:03
6:19
20:22
1:37
21:59
2:31
24:30
4:55
29:25
2:48
32:13
0:58
33:11
0:57
34:08
   




H162370 m3 anmälda
1Sixten Persson
Skogslöparna
17:092:00
2:00
1:58
3:58
1:37
5:35
1:40
7:15
1:19
8:34
1:11
9:45
1:39
11:24
0:52
12:16
2:38
14:54
1:07
16:01
0:24
16:25
0:44
17:09
2Jonatan Hälldal
Skogslöparna
22:313:00
3:00
2:05
5:05
1:18
6:23
4:14
10:37
1:37
12:14
2:01
14:15
1:59
16:14
1:14
17:28
2:11
19:39
1:37
21:16
0:28
21:44
0:47
22:31
3Viktor Öhman
Skogslöparna
24:332:29
2:29
2:01
4:30
1:41
6:11
2:03
8:14
6:11
14:25
1:11
15:36
2:39
18:15
1:02
19:17
2:37
21:54
1:24
23:18
0:29
23:47
0:46
24:33




D142010 m6 anmälda
1Liv Pauler
Skogslöparna
17:060:47
0:47
1:36
2:23
3:10
5:33
1:07
6:40
1:29
8:09
1:02
9:11
1:50
11:01
2:49
13:50
1:57
15:47
0:28
16:15
0:51
17:06
 
2Tindra Rytterstedt
Skogslöparna
17:290:49
0:49
2:17
3:06
1:47
4:53
1:03
5:56
2:19
8:15
1:06
9:21
1:26
10:47
3:40
14:27
1:40
16:07
0:28
16:35
0:54
17:29
 
3Hanna Woxlin
Skogslöparna
19:041:41
1:41
1:54
3:35
1:55
5:30
1:28
6:58
1:06
8:04
1:09
9:13
2:19
11:32
3:51
15:23
2:13
17:36
0:33
18:09
0:55
19:04
 
4Linnea Björklund
Skogslöparna
23:430:51
0:51
1:52
2:43
3:37
6:20
1:29
7:49
1:45
9:34
1:36
11:10
3:20
14:30
5:16
19:46
2:18
22:04
0:35
22:39
1:04
23:43
 
5Julina Nyström
OK Nolaskogsarna
30:521:17
1:17
2:49
4:06
4:28
8:34
2:59
11:33
2:30
14:03
2:25
16:28
3:01
19:29
6:10
25:39
3:24
29:03
0:47
29:50
1:02
30:52
 
6Elina Olsson
Sidensjö IK
75:381:45
1:45
12:29
14:14
5:20
19:34
2:30
22:04
16:18
38:22
5:47
44:09
7:49
51:58
17:18
69:16
3:54
73:10
1:08
74:18
1:20
75:38
 




H142010 m4 anmälda
1Liam Hälldal
Skogslöparna
12:360:37
0:37
1:19
1:56
1:20
3:16
1:32
4:48
0:54
5:42
1:01
6:43
1:07
7:50
2:24
10:14
1:20
11:34
0:24
11:58
0:38
12:36
 
2Felix Öhman
Skogslöparna
17:560:53
0:53
2:02
2:55
2:02
4:57
1:06
6:03
1:27
7:30
1:30
9:00
1:47
10:47
4:04
14:51
1:43
16:34
0:30
17:04
0:52
17:56
 
3Axel Jonsson
Skogslöparna
27:460:58
0:58
2:21
3:19
3:19
6:38
7:50
14:28
1:33
16:01
1:29
17:30
2:13
19:43
3:47
23:30
2:46
26:16
0:31
26:47
0:59
27:46
 
Jakob Engström
Härnösands OK
Ej godk.0:50
0:50
1:43
2:33
2:08
4:41
1:34
6:15
 
9:24
1:59
11:23
3:47
15:10
2:25
17:35
0:37
18:12
0:58
19:10
 




D121610 m7 anmälda
1Ida Pauler
Skogslöparna
10:541:03
1:03
1:12
2:15
1:23
3:38
1:50
5:28
1:13
6:41
0:45
7:26
1:30
8:56
0:45
9:41
0:27
10:08
0:46
10:54
  
2Delisia Nyström
OK Nolaskogsarna
17:282:54
2:54
1:52
4:46
2:30
7:16
2:11
9:27
1:36
11:03
0:59
12:02
2:28
14:30
1:29
15:59
0:37
16:36
0:52
17:28
  
3Stina Persson
Skogslöparna
18:422:02
2:02
2:01
4:03
3:32
7:35
2:06
9:41
1:57
11:38
1:33
13:11
2:42
15:53
1:22
17:15
0:32
17:47
0:55
18:42
  
4Felicia Aspnäs Ferm
Sidensjö IK
21:581:39
1:39
2:47
4:26
2:54
7:20
3:08
10:28
2:48
13:16
2:53
16:09
2:37
18:46
1:17
20:03
0:39
20:42
1:16
21:58
  
5Emma Perbo
Skogslöparna
29:342:08
2:08
4:51
6:59
2:33
9:32
3:02
12:34
3:11
15:45
2:43
18:28
3:36
22:04
1:58
24:02
3:53
27:55
1:39
29:34
  
6Sara Häggquist
OK Nolaskogsarna
33:434:47
4:47
6:58
11:45
3:40
15:25
3:01
18:26
3:11
21:37
2:59
24:36
5:25
30:01
1:53
31:54
0:36
32:30
1:13
33:43
  
7Leah Backlund
OK Nolaskogsarna
34:362:01
2:01
3:56
5:57
9:36
15:33
3:08
18:41
2:39
21:20
3:54
25:14
4:48
30:02
2:40
32:42
0:51
33:33
1:03
34:36
  




H121610 m10 anmälda
1Jonathan Engström
Härnösands OK
12:021:01
1:01
1:44
2:45
1:31
4:16
1:43
5:59
1:17
7:16
0:58
8:14
1:49
10:03
0:44
10:47
0:24
11:11
0:51
12:02
  
2Hugo Danielsson
Lycksele IF
12:380:53
0:53
1:55
2:48
1:22
4:10
1:29
5:39
1:35
7:14
1:34
8:48
1:28
10:16
1:11
11:27
0:28
11:55
0:43
12:38
  
3Sixten Kjellqvist
Sidensjö IK
16:061:15
1:15
3:01
4:16
2:09
6:25
1:49
8:14
1:31
9:45
1:16
11:01
2:09
13:10
1:04
14:14
0:50
15:04
1:02
16:06
  
4Nils Jonsson
Skogslöparna
16:321:21
1:21
2:08
3:29
2:06
5:35
2:21
7:56
1:59
9:55
1:20
11:15
2:04
13:19
1:23
14:42
0:36
15:18
1:14
16:32
  
5Elmer Nordlander
Härnösands OK
20:010:48
0:48
1:06
1:54
1:19
3:13
1:16
4:29
8:50
13:19
3:12
16:31
1:40
18:11
0:47
18:58
0:22
19:20
0:41
20:01
  
6Elias Edin
Sidensjö IK
20:571:56
1:56
2:52
4:48
2:58
7:46
2:10
9:56
2:07
12:03
1:18
13:21
3:35
16:56
1:25
18:21
0:39
19:00
1:57
20:57
  
7Malkom Hedin
Sidensjö IK
22:301:31
1:31
1:49
3:20
6:40
10:00
1:57
11:57
2:01
13:58
1:08
15:06
3:33
18:39
1:36
20:15
0:30
20:45
1:45
22:30
  
8Aldo Zeigler
Sidensjö IK
23:361:23
1:23
4:50
6:13
2:20
8:33
1:56
10:29
1:48
12:17
2:46
15:03
5:20
20:23
1:16
21:39
0:42
22:21
1:15
23:36
  
Edvin Wester
Skogslöparna
Ej godk.1:38
1:38
1:41
3:19
3:16
6:35
 
8:48
1:19
10:07
2:16
12:23
1:21
13:44
0:36
14:20
0:54
15:14
  




D101410 m2 anmälda
1Elsa Woxlin
Skogslöparna
13:061:24
1:24
1:34
2:58
1:32
4:30
2:03
6:33
1:15
7:48
1:06
8:54
2:24
11:18
0:40
11:58
1:08
13:06
   
2Ottilia Olofsson
OK Nolaskogsarna
31:361:36
1:36
1:30
3:06
8:50
11:56
5:25
17:21
4:56
22:17
2:44
25:01
4:44
29:45
0:47
30:32
1:04
31:36
   




H101410 m5 anmälda
1Hampus Danielsson
Lycksele IF
11:201:07
1:07
1:12
2:19
1:21
3:40
1:26
5:06
0:50
5:56
0:48
6:44
2:54
9:38
0:39
10:17
1:03
11:20
   
2Jon Dynesius
Sidensjö IK
11:391:16
1:16
1:13
2:29
1:22
3:51
1:45
5:36
1:21
6:57
1:03
8:00
1:50
9:50
0:37
10:27
1:12
11:39
   
3Hilding Kjellqvist
Sidensjö IK
13:261:10
1:10
1:20
2:30
4:09
6:39
1:34
8:13
0:58
9:11
1:10
10:21
1:33
11:54
0:36
12:30
0:56
13:26
   
4Simon Olsson
Sidensjö IK
22:501:12
1:12
1:59
3:11
5:16
8:27
2:01
10:28
5:21
15:49
2:07
17:56
3:10
21:06
0:38
21:44
1:06
22:50
   
5Filip Aspnäs Färm
Sidensjö IK
41:592:50
2:50
1:52
4:42
6:15
10:57
8:59
19:56
8:58
28:54
1:54
30:48
4:01
34:49
4:55
39:44
2:15
41:59
   




D352370 m8 anmälda
1Karin Boström
Skogslöparna
15:101:44
1:44
1:59
3:43
0:52
4:35
1:32
6:07
1:10
7:17
1:10
8:27
1:35
10:02
0:50
10:52
1:58
12:50
1:09
13:59
0:24
14:23
0:47
15:10
2Åsa Pauler
Skogslöparna
20:012:36
2:36
2:01
4:37
0:58
5:35
2:00
7:35
1:33
9:08
1:15
10:23
1:54
12:17
0:56
13:13
4:06
17:19
1:22
18:41
0:29
19:10
0:51
20:01
3Karin Persson
Skogslöparna
23:062:20
2:20
2:26
4:46
1:36
6:22
3:30
9:52
1:53
11:45
1:35
13:20
2:06
15:26
1:25
16:51
2:55
19:46
1:40
21:26
0:34
22:00
1:06
23:06
4Louise Woxlin
Skogslöparna
24:242:45
2:45
2:45
5:30
1:37
7:07
2:58
10:05
2:18
12:23
1:44
14:07
2:37
16:44
1:18
18:02
3:24
21:26
1:36
23:02
0:25
23:27
0:57
24:24
5Marlene Hälldal
Skogslöparna
28:185:53
5:53
3:20
9:13
1:33
10:46
2:59
13:45
2:00
15:45
1:56
17:41
2:28
20:09
1:27
21:36
3:16
24:52
1:54
26:46
0:31
27:17
1:01
28:18
6Lina Kjellqvist
Sidensjö IK
30:055:58
5:58
6:08
12:06
1:28
13:34
2:40
16:14
1:47
18:01
1:48
19:49
2:45
22:34
1:15
23:49
2:46
26:35
1:56
28:31
0:25
28:56
1:09
30:05
7Sarah Djärv
Härnösands OK
30:184:35
4:35
2:33
7:08
3:30
10:38
2:49
13:27
2:00
15:27
1:59
17:26
4:53
22:19
1:33
23:52
3:08
27:00
1:42
28:42
0:35
29:17
1:01
30:18
Brith Edin
Sidensjö IK
Ej godk.4:30
4:30
3:44
8:14
2:42
10:56
4:39
15:35
  
17:05
1:55
19:00
7:03
26:03
2:18
28:21
0:39
29:00
1:15
30:15




H352820 m2 anmälda
1Mattias Persson
Skogslöparna
23:010:46
0:46
0:27
22:17
1:50
2:36
0:44
23:01
2:58
5:34
1:34
7:08
0:45
7:53
2:25
10:18
1:19
11:37
2:06
13:43
3:12
16:55
1:07
18:02
2:09
20:11
1:39
21:50
2Mattias Olsson
Sidensjö IK
39:381:06
1:06
0:44
38:19
4:11
5:17
1:19
39:38
4:21
9:38
4:25
14:03
1:05
15:08
4:55
20:03
2:08
22:11
1:26
23:37
4:46
28:23
2:10
30:33
4:15
34:48
2:47
37:35




D452370 m6 anmälda
1Anna Quayle
OK Nolaskogsarna
18:462:07
2:07
2:07
4:14
0:58
5:12
2:04
7:16
1:34
8:50
1:11
10:01
2:50
12:51
0:57
13:48
2:21
16:09
1:19
17:28
0:24
17:52
0:54
18:46
2Maria Sibileva
Karlskrona SOK
23:472:33
2:33
2:55
5:28
1:21
6:49
2:21
9:10
2:12
11:22
1:48
13:10
2:38
15:48
1:15
17:03
3:06
20:09
1:54
22:03
0:38
22:41
1:06
23:47
3Susanna Edström
Härnösands OK
29:494:15
4:15
3:08
7:23
1:39
9:02
3:22
12:24
2:10
14:34
1:50
16:24
2:56
19:20
2:23
21:43
4:18
26:01
1:51
27:52
0:43
28:35
1:14
29:49
4Yvonne Näslund
Skogslöparna
30:134:06
4:06
3:07
7:13
3:05
10:18
2:55
13:13
2:13
15:26
2:16
17:42
3:12
20:54
1:24
22:18
4:13
26:31
2:03
28:34
0:34
29:08
1:05
30:13
5Jenny Öhman
Skogslöparna
32:505:55
5:55
4:36
10:31
2:20
12:51
4:10
17:01
2:31
19:32
2:14
21:46
3:22
25:08
1:23
26:31
2:45
29:16
2:06
31:22
0:29
31:51
0:59
32:50
6Mari-Helen Lidström
Snättringe SK
37:304:13
4:13
4:10
8:23
1:55
10:18
3:49
14:07
3:26
17:33
2:38
20:11
5:29
25:40
2:32
28:12
4:43
32:55
2:32
35:27
0:43
36:10
1:20
37:30




H452820 m12 anmälda
1Clas Engström
OK Nolaskogsarna
22:250:46
0:46
0:25
21:36
2:02
2:48
0:49
22:25
2:25
5:13
1:40
6:53
0:47
7:40
3:23
11:03
1:13
12:16
0:55
13:11
2:59
16:10
1:17
17:27
2:09
19:36
1:35
21:11
2Anders Mannelqvist
OK Nolaskogsarna
23:050:37
0:37
0:36
22:12
2:07
2:44
0:53
23:05
2:29
5:13
1:34
6:47
0:48
7:35
2:52
10:27
1:04
11:31
0:46
12:17
4:06
16:23
1:02
17:25
2:03
19:28
2:08
21:36
3Peter Woxlin
Skogslöparna
24:060:55
0:55
0:27
23:13
1:55
2:50
0:53
24:06
2:26
5:16
1:54
7:10
0:50
8:00
3:10
11:10
1:29
12:39
0:52
13:31
3:56
17:27
1:18
18:45
2:18
21:03
1:43
22:46
4Jonas Hälldal
Skogslöparna
24:070:33
0:33
0:24
23:22
5:28
6:01
0:45
24:07
2:17
8:18
1:29
9:47
0:42
10:29
2:16
12:45
0:58
13:43
0:50
14:33
3:03
17:36
1:53
19:29
2:06
21:35
1:23
22:58
5Kristofer Öhman
Skogslöparna
24:210:52
0:52
0:27
23:34
2:21
3:13
0:47
24:21
2:49
6:02
1:57
7:59
0:55
8:54
2:58
11:52
2:03
13:55
1:01
14:56
3:18
18:14
1:09
19:23
2:10
21:33
1:34
23:07
6Mathias Björklund
Skogslöparna
25:050:36
0:36
0:27
24:13
4:09
4:45
0:52
25:05
2:29
7:14
1:55
9:09
0:44
9:53
2:25
12:18
1:18
13:36
0:46
14:22
3:03
17:25
1:07
18:32
3:11
21:43
2:03
23:46
7Torgny Näslund
Skogslöparna
26:361:08
1:08
0:32
25:50
2:21
3:29
0:46
26:36
2:46
6:15
2:44
8:59
0:56
9:55
2:35
12:30
1:23
13:53
0:48
14:41
4:09
18:50
2:39
21:29
2:14
23:43
1:35
25:18
8Sverker Rytterstedt
Skogslöparna
30:311:01
1:01
0:31
29:40
3:20
4:21
0:51
30:31
2:35
6:56
3:33
10:29
1:12
11:41
2:53
14:34
1:16
15:50
0:54
16:44
4:50
21:34
2:51
24:25
3:05
27:30
1:39
29:09
9Håkan Nilsson
Domnarvets GOIF
30:351:04
1:04
0:38
29:45
7:44
8:48
0:50
30:35
3:10
11:58
1:26
13:24
0:44
14:08
3:31
17:39
1:28
19:07
0:59
20:06
3:09
23:15
1:34
24:49
2:48
27:37
1:30
29:07
10Per Edström
Härnösands OK
33:300:43
0:43
0:33
32:27
5:39
6:22
1:03
33:30
2:50
9:12
2:11
11:23
0:59
12:22
3:31
15:53
1:47
17:40
1:17
18:57
4:22
23:19
1:26
24:45
5:04
29:49
2:05
31:54
11Johan Engström
Härnösands OK
36:000:58
0:58
0:30
35:08
5:20
6:18
0:52
36:00
3:42
10:00
2:40
12:40
0:51
13:31
3:28
16:59
1:41
18:40
1:16
19:56
3:57
23:53
1:46
25:39
7:11
32:50
1:48
34:38
12Mattias Nordlander
Härnösands OK
46:001:16
1:16
0:33
44:47
7:14
8:30
1:13
46:00
4:36
13:06
2:50
15:56
1:40
17:36
4:42
22:18
4:30
26:48
2:23
29:11
5:55
35:06
2:40
37:46
3:35
41:21
2:53
44:14




D552190 m3 anmälda
1Birgitta Strandberg
Skogslöparna
28:073:47
3:47
2:54
6:41
6:02
12:43
2:01
14:44
2:32
17:16
4:30
21:46
3:34
25:20
1:24
26:44
1:23
28:07
   
2Karin Svensson
Kubbe-Norrflärke IF
31:163:47
3:47
2:56
6:43
7:56
14:39
2:18
16:57
2:21
19:18
7:10
26:28
2:33
29:01
1:11
30:12
1:04
31:16
   
3Monica Sandström
Kubbe-Norrflärke IF
33:083:43
3:43
2:36
6:19
12:06
18:25
1:23
19:48
2:54
22:42
5:34
28:16
2:42
30:58
1:08
32:06
1:02
33:08
   




H552370 m6 anmälda
1Bo Lauri
Snättringe SK
23:322:36
2:36
2:53
5:29
1:21
6:50
2:35
9:25
1:58
11:23
1:50
13:13
2:36
15:49
1:26
17:15
2:46
20:01
1:50
21:51
0:38
22:29
1:03
23:32
2Lennart Strandberg
Skogslöparna
24:462:14
2:14
2:48
5:02
2:37
7:39
2:51
10:30
1:47
12:17
1:46
14:03
2:26
16:29
1:23
17:52
3:25
21:17
1:46
23:03
0:37
23:40
1:06
24:46
3Eero O Niemi
Skogslöparna
26:152:48
2:48
3:10
5:58
2:19
8:17
3:05
11:22
2:06
13:28
1:52
15:20
2:36
17:56
1:31
19:27
3:17
22:44
1:55
24:39
0:35
25:14
1:01
26:15
4Lars Sandström
Kubbe-Norrflärke IF
28:173:41
3:41
2:53
6:34
2:33
9:07
2:31
11:38
2:06
13:44
2:02
15:46
2:33
18:19
1:47
20:06
5:02
25:08
1:39
26:47
0:35
27:22
0:55
28:17
5Birger Svensson
Kubbe-Norrflärke IF
34:344:01
4:01
3:45
7:46
1:19
9:05
3:16
12:21
4:13
16:34
1:53
18:27
2:34
21:01
1:35
22:36
8:23
30:59
1:51
32:50
0:33
33:23
1:11
34:34
Sven Eric Juneberg
Kubbe-Norrflärke IF
Ej godk.4:58
4:58
3:13
8:11
1:45
9:56
3:23
13:19
2:26
15:45
1:55
17:40
3:33
21:13
2:43
23:56
3:49
27:45
1:42
29:27
 
31:10




H652190 m9 anmälda
1Kent Törnqvist
Karlskrona SOK
19:132:35
2:35
2:05
4:40
4:06
8:46
1:38
10:24
1:52
12:16
2:48
15:04
2:12
17:16
1:01
18:17
0:56
19:13
   
2Leif Selling
Härnösands OK
19:272:47
2:47
2:10
4:57
4:30
9:27
1:27
10:54
1:56
12:50
2:33
15:23
2:09
17:32
1:02
18:34
0:53
19:27
   
3Leif Strandberg
Skogslöparna
20:202:52
2:52
2:23
5:15
4:36
9:51
1:27
11:18
1:51
13:09
2:32
15:41
2:34
18:15
1:03
19:18
1:02
20:20
   
4Thomas Larsson
Lugnviks IF
23:113:30
3:30
2:49
6:19
5:13
11:32
1:34
13:06
2:25
15:31
2:26
17:57
2:59
20:56
1:12
22:08
1:03
23:11
   
5Hans-Åke Öström
OK Nipan
26:003:19
3:19
2:45
6:04
5:50
11:54
3:11
15:05
2:16
17:21
3:19
20:40
3:02
23:42
1:06
24:48
1:12
26:00
   
6Mats Larsson
Skogslöparna
26:323:34
3:34
2:58
6:32
6:17
12:49
2:04
14:53
2:23
17:16
3:32
20:48
3:00
23:48
1:26
25:14
1:18
26:32
   
7Göran Hällström
OK Branten
27:003:11
3:11
2:28
5:39
8:35
14:14
1:43
15:57
2:20
18:17
3:49
22:06
2:50
24:56
1:00
25:56
1:04
27:00
   
8Ronny Ragnarsson
Markbygdens OK
33:534:17
4:17
3:05
7:22
6:49
14:11
2:15
16:26
7:01
23:27
3:56
27:23
3:27
30:50
1:29
32:19
1:34
33:53
   




Inskolning1540 m14 anmälda
1Tilde Govaert
Sidensjö IK
0:00
2Klara Byström
Skogslöparna
18:391:27
1:27
3:02
4:29
3:10
7:39
2:51
10:30
2:04
12:34
1:29
14:03
2:04
16:07
1:01
17:08
1:31
18:39
   
3Rut Edin
Sidensjö IK
18:501:39
1:39
2:39
4:18
2:30
6:48
3:14
10:02
2:25
12:27
1:45
14:12
2:12
16:24
1:06
17:30
1:20
18:50
   
4Siri Edin
Sidensjö IK
20:071:13
1:13
2:37
3:50
2:44
6:34
3:19
9:53
2:25
12:18
1:47
14:05
2:37
16:42
1:11
17:53
2:14
20:07
   
5Arvid Dynesius
Sidensjö IK
22:191:07
1:07
3:04
4:11
5:29
9:40
3:11
12:51
2:21
15:12
1:54
17:06
1:47
18:53
1:42
20:35
1:44
22:19
   
6Matilda Jansson
Sidensjö IK
22:251:19
1:19
4:37
5:56
2:30
8:26
3:56
12:22
3:11
15:33
1:36
17:09
2:00
19:09
1:17
20:26
1:59
22:25
   
7Milea Nyström
OK Nolaskogsarna
27:252:10
2:10
3:27
5:37
3:12
8:49
3:54
12:43
3:11
15:54
2:42
18:36
2:30
21:06
2:27
23:33
3:52
27:25
   
8Axel Wester
Skogslöparna
28:221:57
1:57
4:51
6:48
6:51
13:39
2:57
16:36
2:25
19:01
1:20
20:21
3:41
24:02
1:19
25:21
3:01
28:22
   
9Martin Edin
Sidensjö IK
28:241:31
1:31
4:22
5:53
3:16
9:09
4:24
13:33
3:44
17:17
2:47
20:04
3:41
23:45
2:21
26:06
2:18
28:24
   
10Arvid Wester
Skogslöparna
34:264:21
4:21
4:52
9:13
4:30
13:43
4:41
18:24
3:56
22:20
2:41
25:01
3:33
28:34
2:15
30:49
3:37
34:26
   
11Lilly Pauler
Skogslöparna
35:272:44
2:44
5:50
8:34
4:42
13:16
5:38
18:54
4:22
23:16
3:15
26:31
3:07
29:38
2:58
32:36
2:51
35:27
   
12Hilma Mårtensson
Kubbe-Norrflärke IF
36:121:52
1:52
5:57
7:49
6:27
14:16
4:49
19:05
4:12
23:17
3:03
26:20
3:58
30:18
2:57
33:15
2:57
36:12
   




Öppen 21610 m3 anmälda
1Stella Boström
Östersunds OK
29:194:17
4:17
2:42
6:59
7:48
14:47
2:56
17:43
2:27
20:10
1:40
21:50
3:22
25:12
1:50
27:02
1:12
28:14
1:05
29:19
  
2Jenny Dynesius
Sidensjö IK
33:241:54
1:54
2:15
4:09
7:55
12:04
4:41
16:45
2:31
19:16
1:27
20:43
2:16
22:59
8:15
31:14
0:37
31:51
1:33
33:24
  
3Bo Gustafsson
Sidensjö IK
35:166:18
6:18
3:42
10:00
4:43
14:43
4:03
18:46
2:43
21:29
1:36
23:05
7:25
30:30
2:20
32:50
1:00
33:50
1:26
35:16
  




Öppen 42190 m10 anmälda
1Rune Edin
Sidensjö IK
29:063:11
3:11
2:29
5:40
6:35
12:15
2:26
14:41
5:29
20:10
3:30
23:40
3:00
26:40
1:12
27:52
1:14
29:06
   
2Andreas Olofsson
OK Nolaskogsarna
32:278:50
8:50
2:28
11:18
7:25
18:43
2:14
20:57
2:08
23:05
3:27
26:32
3:33
30:05
1:02
31:07
1:20
32:27
   
3Maria Danielsson
Lycksele IF
34:005:09
5:09
3:24
8:33
8:01
16:34
2:43
19:17
3:39
22:56
5:34
28:30
3:01
31:31
1:16
32:47
1:13
34:00
   
4Kristina Perbo
Skogslöparna
36:4410:03
10:03
3:08
13:11
6:10
19:21
2:11
21:32
2:42
24:14
6:46
31:00
3:10
34:10
1:20
35:30
1:14
36:44
   
5Peter Häggquist
OK Nolaskogsarna
36:488:58
8:58
3:06
12:04
9:11
21:15
2:42
23:57
2:50
26:47
3:16
30:03
3:16
33:19
2:16
35:35
1:13
36:48
   
6Christina Engström
Härnösands OK
39:475:46
5:46
3:47
9:33
10:25
19:58
2:43
22:41
3:33
26:14
5:46
32:00
5:28
37:28
1:10
38:38
1:09
39:47
   
7Kristin Olsson
Sidensjö IK
44:303:43
3:43
2:35
6:18
16:14
22:32
2:23
24:55
5:42
30:37
6:18
36:55
4:15
41:10
1:59
43:09
1:21
44:30
   
8Susanne Bylund
Skogslöparna
48:373:46
3:46
3:05
6:51
16:26
23:17
2:50
26:07
10:20
36:27
5:25
41:52
3:55
45:47
1:27
47:14
1:23
48:37
   
9Ulla Ragnarsson
Markbygdens OK
48:447:08
7:08
4:32
11:40
9:17
20:57
4:00
24:57
5:40
30:37
8:52
39:29
5:31
45:00
2:01
47:01
1:43
48:44
   
10Roger Perbo
Skogslöparna
77:307:25
7:25
4:06
11:31
12:47
24:18
6:50
31:08
17:01
48:09
13:30
61:39
5:53
67:32
7:42
75:14
2:16
77:30
   




Öppen 73240 m4 anmälda
1David Kjellqvist
Sidensjö IK
33:210:42
0:42
1:29
31:44
1:34
2:16
0:39
32:23
3:09
5:25
0:58
33:21
1:48
7:13
1:29
8:42
2:34
11:16
1:01
12:17
3:27
15:44
5:04
20:48
1:22
22:10
3:54
26:04
4:11
30:15
2Björn Dynesius
Sidensjö IK
36:361:00
1:00
1:30
35:04
1:53
2:53
0:36
35:40
5:05
7:58
0:56
36:36
2:13
10:11
2:37
12:48
2:55
15:43
1:31
17:14
2:56
20:10
3:54
24:04
1:55
25:59
4:30
30:29
3:05
33:34
3Christer Jonsson
Skogslöparna
43:180:50
0:50
1:43
41:44
1:46
2:36
0:39
42:23
3:50
6:26
0:55
43:18
3:13
9:39
3:11
12:50
3:11
16:01
1:27
17:28
3:56
21:24
4:51
26:15
6:24
32:39
4:05
36:44
3:17
40:01
Ivar Lindström Lauri
Snättringe SK
Ej godk.1:56
1:56
2:10
28:11
2:50
4:46
1:14
29:25
5:43
10:29
1:58
31:23
3:02
13:31
2:58
16:29
  
19:02
  
21:18
4:43
26:01




U42010 m1 anmälda
1Lisa Edin
Sidensjö IK
37:351:22
1:22
3:12
4:34
6:31
11:05
1:59
13:04
2:48
15:52
2:57
18:49
3:51
22:40
9:48
32:28
3:09
35:37
0:45
36:22
1:13
37:35
 



Skapad 2020-08-04 21:47:26 med OLA version 5.10.1